Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Group
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Filters
-
Original price $824.01Original price $824.01 - Original price $824.01Original price $824.01Current price $633.85$633.85 - $633.85Current price $633.85| /
Cleo Pier Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Performance Fabric|Next-Gen Nuvella™|Fabric Lifestyle C...
View full detailsOriginal price $824.01Original price $824.01 - Original price $824.01Original price $824.01Current price $633.85$633.85 - $633.85Current price $633.85| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $826.32Original price $826.32 - Original price $826.32Original price $826.32Current price $635.63$635.63 - $635.63Current price $635.63| /
Creston Heights Chair
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $826.32Original price $826.32 - Original price $826.32Original price $826.32Current price $635.63$635.63 - $635.63Current price $635.63| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $332.61Original price $332.61 - Original price $332.61Original price $332.61Current price $255.85$255.85 - $255.85Current price $255.85| /
Creston Heights Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $332.61Original price $332.61 - Original price $332.61Original price $332.61Current price $255.85$255.85 - $255.85Current price $255.85| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,562.25Original price $1,562.25 - Original price $1,562.25Original price $1,562.25Current price $1,201.73$1,201.73 - $1,201.73Current price $1,201.73| /
East Loft Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,562.25Original price $1,562.25 - Original price $1,562.25Original price $1,562.25Current price $1,201.73$1,201.73 - $1,201.73Current price $1,201.73| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,232.96Original price $1,232.96 - Original price $1,232.96Original price $1,232.96Current price $948.43$948.43 - $948.43Current price $948.43| /
Fannin Sectional
Ashley FurnitureMake no bones about it. This sectional makes furnishing your home easier than ever thanks to its effortless "unpack, pop up and fluff" design. Spe...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,232.96Original price $1,232.96 - Original price $1,232.96Original price $1,232.96Current price $948.43$948.43 - $948.43Current price $948.43| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $242.00Original price $242.00 - Original price $242.00Original price $242.00Current price $186.15$186.15 - $186.15Current price $186.15| /
Farrendale Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureMid-century modern meets contemporary in this rug. Streamlined arch designs in muted tones bring a subtle wash of color to your floor decor. Speci...
View full detailsOriginal price $242.00Original price $242.00 - Original price $242.00Original price $242.00Current price $186.15$186.15 - $186.15Current price $186.15| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $335.48Original price $335.48 - Original price $335.48Original price $335.48Current price $258.06$258.06 - $258.06Current price $258.06| /
Feyville Wall Art
Ashley FurniturePolish off your contemporary aesthetic with this wall art. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifesty...
View full detailsOriginal price $335.48Original price $335.48 - Original price $335.48Original price $335.48Current price $258.06$258.06 - $258.06Current price $258.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $949.51Original price $949.51 - Original price $949.51Original price $949.51Current price $730.39$730.39 - $730.39Current price $730.39| /
Glennbre Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureA sleek interpretation of everyday relaxation, this queen sofa sleeper pairs contemporary design with practical function. Specifications▶ Specific...
View full detailsOriginal price $949.51Original price $949.51 - Original price $949.51Original price $949.51Current price $730.39$730.39 - $730.39Current price $730.39| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $257.00Original price $257.00 - Original price $257.00Original price $257.00Current price $197.69$197.69 - $197.69Current price $197.69| /
Hessland Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureHigh style, low maintenance. This rug takes an abstract approach to contemporary aesthetics. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Si...
View full detailsOriginal price $257.00Original price $257.00 - Original price $257.00Original price $257.00Current price $197.69$197.69 - $197.69Current price $197.69| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,834.33Original price $2,834.33 - Original price $2,834.33Original price $2,834.33Current price $2,180.25$2,180.25 - $2,180.25Current price $2,180.25| /
Kestrie Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,834.33Original price $2,834.33 - Original price $2,834.33Original price $2,834.33Current price $2,180.25$2,180.25 - $2,180.25Current price $2,180.25| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $343.66Original price $343.66 - Original price $343.66Original price $343.66Current price $264.35$264.35 - $264.35Current price $264.35| /
Kestrie Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $343.66Original price $343.66 - Original price $343.66Original price $343.66Current price $264.35$264.35 - $264.35Current price $264.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $116.47Original price $116.47 - Original price $116.47Original price $116.47Current price $89.59$89.59 - $89.59Current price $89.59| /
Laddner Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureCreate a designer look with the Laddner table lamp. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Cont...
View full detailsOriginal price $116.47Original price $116.47 - Original price $116.47Original price $116.47Current price $89.59$89.59 - $89.59Current price $89.59| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,590.32Original price $1,590.32 - Original price $1,590.32Original price $1,590.32Current price $1,223.32$1,223.32 - $1,223.32Current price $1,223.32| /
Lakepoint Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSleek, contemporary style gets a dose of everyday comfort. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Contemporary ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,590.32Original price $1,590.32 - Original price $1,590.32Original price $1,590.32Current price $1,223.32$1,223.32 - $1,223.32Current price $1,223.32| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $268.29Original price $268.29 - Original price $268.29Original price $268.29Current price $206.38$206.38 - $206.38Current price $206.38| /
Larson Levee Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $268.29Original price $268.29 - Original price $268.29Original price $268.29Current price $206.38$206.38 - $206.38Current price $206.38| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $764.15Original price $764.15 - Original price $764.15Original price $764.15Current price $587.81$587.81 - $587.81Current price $587.81| /
Laylabrook Chair
Ashley FurnitureExpress your uniquely chic style with this oversized swivel accent chair. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Ashley Material Fab...
View full detailsOriginal price $764.15Original price $764.15 - Original price $764.15Original price $764.15Current price $587.81$587.81 - $587.81Current price $587.81| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $342.24Original price $342.24 - Original price $342.24Original price $342.24Current price $263.26$263.26 - $263.26Current price $263.26| /
Lentiz Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureA stretch-out kind of comfort. This oversized accent ottoman helps you to create a lounge-worthy seating area. Specifications▶ Specifications Deta...
View full detailsOriginal price $342.24Original price $342.24 - Original price $342.24Original price $342.24Current price $263.26$263.26 - $263.26Current price $263.26| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,348.48Original price $1,348.48 - Original price $1,348.48Original price $1,348.48Current price $1,037.29$1,037.29 - $1,037.29Current price $1,037.29| /
Lentiz Sectional
Ashley FurnitureA stretch-out kind of comfort. This sectional with chaise helps you to create a lounge-worthy seating area. Specifications▶ Specifications Details...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,348.48Original price $1,348.48 - Original price $1,348.48Original price $1,348.48Current price $1,037.29$1,037.29 - $1,037.29Current price $1,037.29| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $630.16Original price $630.16 - Original price $630.16Original price $630.16Current price $484.74$484.74 - $484.74Current price $484.74| /
Lofwood Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized chair expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fab...
View full detailsOriginal price $630.16Original price $630.16 - Original price $630.16Original price $630.16Current price $484.74$484.74 - $484.74Current price $484.74| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $662.65Original price $662.65 - Original price $662.65Original price $662.65Current price $509.73$509.73 - $509.73Current price $509.73| /
Lofwood Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fabric. Ne...
View full detailsOriginal price $662.65Original price $662.65 - Original price $662.65Original price $662.65Current price $509.73$509.73 - $509.73Current price $509.73| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $728.70Original price $728.70 - Original price $728.70Original price $728.70Current price $560.54$560.54 - $560.54Current price $560.54| /
Lofwood Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fabric. Need a...
View full detailsOriginal price $728.70Original price $728.70 - Original price $728.70Original price $728.70Current price $560.54$560.54 - $560.54Current price $560.54| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $254.35Original price $254.35 - Original price $254.35Original price $254.35Current price $195.65$195.65 - $195.65Current price $195.65| /
Lofwood Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fabric. Com...
View full detailsOriginal price $254.35Original price $254.35 - Original price $254.35Original price $254.35Current price $195.65$195.65 - $195.65Current price $195.65| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $689.46Original price $689.46 - Original price $689.46Original price $689.46Current price $530.35$530.35 - $530.35Current price $530.35| /
Lyman Chair
Ashley FurnitureMixing mid-century inspiration with modern attitude, this right-arm facing chaise is as retro chic as it is fashion forward. Specifications▶ Speci...
View full detailsOriginal price $689.46Original price $689.46 - Original price $689.46Original price $689.46Current price $530.35$530.35 - $530.35Current price $530.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,386.46Original price $1,386.46 - Original price $1,386.46Original price $1,386.46Current price $1,066.51$1,066.51 - $1,066.51Current price $1,066.51| /
Max-Momentum Sectional
Ashley FurnitureIntroducing this fantastic power reclining sectional loveseat - where contemporary design details make way for seats that fully recline at the pus...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,386.46Original price $1,386.46 - Original price $1,386.46Original price $1,386.46Current price $1,066.51$1,066.51 - $1,066.51Current price $1,066.51| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,414.00 - Original price $2,607.23Original price $1,414.00 - Original price $2,607.23Original price $1,414.00$1,087.69 - $2,005.56$1,087.69 - $2,005.56Current price $1,087.69| /
Maxton Heights Sectional
Ashley FurnitureStyle that elevates the everyday - without compromise. This sectional sofa combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contem...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,414.00 - Original price $2,607.23Original price $1,414.00 - Original price $2,607.23Original price $1,414.00$1,087.69 - $2,005.56$1,087.69 - $2,005.56Current price $1,087.69| /Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Place carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.